8,000,000 EGP
دوبلكس للبيع الحي الثالث منطقة الفيلات علي محور 80 / التجمع الخامس .
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Duplex.Street 1
365 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
2015Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
21,918 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6849478Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.